Dokumenty
WZKosze
Facebook
Kontakt
Aktualności
Związek
Władze
Kluby
Ligi męskie
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U12M
U13M
U15M
Liga POZKosz 3LM
Ligi żeńskie
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U12K
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U13K
Liga POZKosz U15K
Liga POZKosz U17K
2 LK (WOZKosz)
3x3
Kadry
Trenerzy
Sędziowie
Członkowie WMZKosz
Zaproszenia
SEZON: 2023/2024
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
U13K
Suzuki 1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3LM
U15M
U15K
U13M
U17M
U17K
U13K
2LK
U19M
U19K
U12K
U12M
U11K
U11M
U10M
U10K
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICZKI
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Runda Zasadnicza
Czas gry
Czas gry suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Czas gry suma
Czas gry śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Czas gry suma
Czas gry śr.
1.
Hanna Gotowicz
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
5
0.00
2.
Maria Szmigiel
AS Mrągowo
6
0.00
3.
Kinga Stępniewska
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
6
0.00
4.
Lena Szostek
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
5
0.00
5.
Zofia Samocik
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
5
0.00
6.
Lena Nitkowska
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
6
0.00
7.
Daria Zgutczyńska
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
6
0.00
8.
Blanka Gąsiorek
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
6
0.00
9.
Magdalena Solińska
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
6
0.00
10.
Maja Gołaszewska
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
5
0.00
11.
Aleksandra Martyniuk
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
6
0.00
12.
Julia Krupa
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
4
0.00
13.
Laura Dulęba
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
6
0.00
14.
Julia Kaczmarczyk
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
5
0.00
15.
Anika Stankiewicz
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
5
0.00
16.
Izabela Tarantowicz
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
4
0.00
17.
Katarzyna Hawdio
AS Mrągowo
8
0.00
18.
Lena Stankiewicz
AS Mrągowo
8
0.00
19.
Weronika Łukaszewska
AS Mrągowo
7
0.00
20.
Joanna Chałkowska
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
5
0.00
21.
Izabela Kaska
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
6
0.00
22.
Kinga Siwicka
AS Mrągowo
6
0.00
23.
Flawia Łukaszewicz
KKS Olsztyn
5
0.00
24.
Jagoda Podlewska
KKS Olsztyn
3
0.00
25.
Zuzanna Nadulska
KKS Olsztyn
4
0.00
26.
Kaja Zawadzka
KKS Olsztyn
4
0.00
27.
Anna Miłosławska
KKS Olsztyn
5
0.00
28.
Salomea Kostka
KKS Olsztyn
5
0.00
29.
Zuzanna Drózd
KKS Olsztyn
4
0.00
30.
Oliwia Sakowicz
KKS Olsztyn
4
0.00
31.
Natalia Bumbierys
KKS Olsztyn
3
0.00
32.
Martyna Poterała
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
6
0.00
33.
Maja Beczkowska
ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
5
0.00
34.
Jagoda Wysocka
ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
6
0.00
35.
Oliwia Stawicka
ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
4
0.00
36.
Magdalena Żuk
ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
7
0.00
37.
Magdalena Orłowska
ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
6
0.00
38.
Maja Młynik
ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
6
0.00
39.
Naomi Popławska
ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
5
0.00
40.
Olivia Łuszcz
ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
4
0.00
41.
Emilia Wichrowska
ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
5
0.00
42.
Maja Lewandowska
ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
7
0.00
43.
Michalina Kłos
ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
4
0.00
44.
Julia Konkel
ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
6
0.00
45.
Antonina Nawrocka
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
6
0.00
46.
Antonina Jasinowicz
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
6
0.00
47.
Zuzanna Gałdzińska
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
6
0.00
48.
Małgorzata Muzyczek
KKS Olsztyn
5
0.00
49.
Blanka Grabowska
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
5
0.00
50.
Matylda Panewska
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
6
0.00
51.
Laura Olszewska
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
6
0.00
52.
Maja Strzałkowska
AS Mrągowo
7
0.00
53.
Mirella Podsiad
AS Mrągowo
4
0.00
54.
Natalia Iwaniuk
AS Mrągowo
8
0.00
55.
Zuzanna Kowalik
AS Mrągowo
7
0.00
56.
Natalia Kuliś
AS Mrągowo
6
0.00
57.
Julia Cieśla
AS Mrągowo
8
0.00
58.
Amelia Stasiuk
AS Mrągowo
4
0.00
59.
Ewa Stanecka
KKS Olsztyn
4
0.00
60.
Nadia Śliżewska
KKS Olsztyn
5
0.00
61.
Justyna Piotrkowska
KKS Olsztyn
3
0.00
62.
Amelia Ryk
AS Mrągowo
5
0.00
Partnerzy