Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki
Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

05.11.2022 10:30 SSP ORKA IŁAWA - TSK Roś Pisz 26:89
06.11.2022 12:00 Junior Basket Club Olsztyn - UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK 59:61
11.02.2023 13:00 KS AS MRĄGOWO u15 - UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK --:--

Kolejka II

06.11.2022 14:00 Junior Basket Club Olsztyn II - Junior Basket Club Olsztyn --:--
13.11.2022 11:00 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - TSK Roś Pisz --:--
13.11.2022 11:00 UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK - KS AS MRĄGOWO u15 58:59
13.11.2022 15:00 UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK - SSP ORKA IŁAWA 92:17

Kolejka III

20.11.2022 10:00 Junior Basket Club Olsztyn - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 47:81
20.11.2022 17:00 KS AS MRĄGOWO u15 - Junior Basket Club Olsztyn II 39:46
21.11.2022 18:30 SSP ORKA IŁAWA - UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK 28:66
03.12.2022 10:00 TSK Roś Pisz - UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK --:--

Kolejka IV

22.11.2022 19:30 Junior Basket Club Olsztyn - KS AS MRĄGOWO u15 54:68
24.11.2022 20:00 Junior Basket Club Olsztyn II - SSP ORKA IŁAWA --:--
27.11.2022 10:30 UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK - TSK Roś Pisz 72:73
27.11.2022 14:00 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK 47:97

Kolejka XII

24.11.2022 18:00 Junior Basket Club Olsztyn - SSP ORKA IŁAWA --:--
18.02.2023 13:15 Junior Basket Club Olsztyn II - TSK Roś Pisz --:--
19.02.2023 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - KS AS MRĄGOWO u15 --:--
19.02.2023 UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK - UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK --:--

Kolejka V

04.12.2022 KS AS MRĄGOWO u15 - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn --:--
04.12.2022 11:00 SSP ORKA IŁAWA - Junior Basket Club Olsztyn --:--
04.12.2022 16:00 UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK - UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK --:--
10.12.2022 13:15 TSK Roś Pisz - Junior Basket Club Olsztyn II --:--

Kolejka XIII

10.12.2022 11:00 TSK Roś Pisz - Junior Basket Club Olsztyn --:--
26.02.2023 UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn --:--
26.02.2023 SSP ORKA IŁAWA - KS AS MRĄGOWO u15 --:--
26.02.2023 15:00 UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK - Junior Basket Club Olsztyn II --:--

Kolejka VI

11.12.2022 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK --:--
11.12.2022 12:00 KS AS MRĄGOWO u15 - SSP ORKA IŁAWA --:--
11.12.2022 16:00 Junior Basket Club Olsztyn II - UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK --:--
18.02.2023 11:00 Junior Basket Club Olsztyn - TSK Roś Pisz --:--

Kolejka XIV

11.12.2022 12:00 Junior Basket Club Olsztyn - UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK --:--
05.03.2023 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - SSP ORKA IŁAWA --:--
05.03.2023 KS AS MRĄGOWO u15 - TSK Roś Pisz --:--
05.03.2023 Junior Basket Club Olsztyn II - UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK --:--

Kolejka VII

18.12.2022 SSP ORKA IŁAWA - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn --:--
18.12.2022 TSK Roś Pisz - KS AS MRĄGOWO u15 --:--
18.12.2022 UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK - Junior Basket Club Olsztyn II --:--
26.02.2023 11:00 UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK - Junior Basket Club Olsztyn --:--

Kolejka VIII

08.01.2023 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - Junior Basket Club Olsztyn II --:--
08.01.2023 UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK - Junior Basket Club Olsztyn --:--
08.01.2023 TSK Roś Pisz - SSP ORKA IŁAWA --:--
08.01.2023 13:00 UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK - KS AS MRĄGOWO u15 --:--

Kolejka IX

15.01.2023 TSK Roś Pisz - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn --:--
15.01.2023 SSP ORKA IŁAWA - UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK --:--
15.01.2023 KS AS MRĄGOWO u15 - UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK --:--
15.01.2023 Junior Basket Club Olsztyn - Junior Basket Club Olsztyn II --:--

Kolejka X

22.01.2023 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - Junior Basket Club Olsztyn --:--
22.01.2023 Junior Basket Club Olsztyn II - KS AS MRĄGOWO u15 --:--
22.01.2023 UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK - SSP ORKA IŁAWA --:--
22.01.2023 13:00 UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK - TSK Roś Pisz --:--

Kolejka XI

12.02.2023 TSK Roś Pisz - UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK --:--
12.02.2023 SSP ORKA IŁAWA - Junior Basket Club Olsztyn II --:--
12.02.2023 KS AS MRĄGOWO u15 - Junior Basket Club Olsztyn --:--
18.02.2023 15:00 UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn --:--
Obraz

Partnerzy

PZKOSZ