Dokumenty
WZKosze
Facebook
Kontakt
Aktualności
Związek
Władze
Kluby
Ligi męskie
U12M
U13M
U15M
Liga POZKosz 3LM
Ligi żeńskie
U12K
U13K
Liga POZKosz U15K
Liga POZKosz U17K
2 LK (WOZKosz)
3x3
Kadry
Trenerzy
Sędziowie
Członkowie WMZKosz
Zaproszenia
SEZON: 2023/2024
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
U13K
Suzuki 1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3LM
U15M
U15K
U13M
U17M
U17K
U13K
2LK
U19M
U19K
U12K
U12M
U11K
U11M
U10M
U10K
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICZKI
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Punkty
Punkty suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Punkty suma
Punkty śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Punkty suma
Punkty śr.
1.
Małgorzata Muzyczek
KKS Olsztyn
3
102
34.00
2.
Maja Lewandowska
ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
5
96
19.20
3.
Magdalena Żuk
ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
5
77
15.40
4.
Emilia Wichrowska
ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
5
74
14.80
5.
Julia Cieśla
AS Mrągowo
5
74
14.80
6.
Anika Stankiewicz
UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK
5
70
14.00
7.
Naomi Popławska
ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
4
61
15.25
8.
Lena Nitkowska
UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK
6
57
9.50
9.
Maja Strzałkowska
AS Mrągowo
5
53
10.60
10.
Julia Konkel
ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
5
52
10.40
11.
Maja Młynik
ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
5
46
9.20
12.
Daria Zgutczyńska
UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK
6
44
7.33
13.
Antonina Nawrocka
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
3
40
13.33
14.
Maja Beczkowska
ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
4
34
8.50
15.
Aleksandra Martyniuk
UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK
6
32
5.33
16.
Julia Kaczmarczyk
UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK
5
31
6.20
17.
Antonina Jasinowicz
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
3
30
10.00
18.
Zuzanna Kowalik
AS Mrągowo
5
30
6.00
19.
Matylda Panewska
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
3
30
10.00
20.
Natalia Iwaniuk
AS Mrągowo
5
28
4.67
21.
Katarzyna Hawdio
AS Mrągowo
5
24
4.80
22.
Laura Dulęba
UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK
6
22
3.67
23.
Jagoda Wysocka
ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
5
21
4.20
24.
Hanna Gotowicz
UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK
5
21
4.20
25.
Natalia Kuliś
AS Mrągowo
4
20
5.00
26.
Zofia Samocik
UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK
5
19
3.80
27.
Maja Gołaszewska
UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK
5
18
3.60
28.
Laura Olszewska
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
3
16
5.33
29.
Zuzanna Gałdzińska
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
3
14
4.67
30.
Izabela Tarantowicz
UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK
4
12
3.00
31.
Lena Stankiewicz
AS Mrągowo
5
10
2.00
32.
Gabriela Skowrońska
ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
3
9
3.00
33.
Mirella Podsiad
AS Mrągowo
4
8
2.00
34.
Magdalena Solińska
UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK
6
8
1.33
35.
Weronika Łukaszewska
AS Mrągowo
4
7
1.75
36.
Blanka Grabowska
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
2
6
3.00
37.
Martyna Poterała
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
3
6
2.00
38.
Julia Krupa
UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK
4
6
1.50
39.
Kinga Siwicka
AS Mrągowo
3
4
1.33
40.
Maria Szmigiel
AS Mrągowo
3
4
1.33
41.
Antonina Bartków
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
2
4
2.00
42.
Kinga Stępniewska
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
3
4
1.33
43.
Amelia Ryk
AS Mrągowo
3
4
1.33
44.
Justyna Piotrkowska
KKS Olsztyn
2
4
2.00
45.
Olivia Łuszcz
ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
3
4
1.33
46.
Izabela Kaska
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
3
2
0.67
47.
Blanka Gąsiorek
UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK
6
2
0.33
48.
Joanna Chałkowska
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
2
2
1.00
49.
Lena Szostek
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
3
2
0.67
50.
Zuzanna Drózd
KKS Olsztyn
2
1
0.50
51.
Oliwia Sakowicz
KKS Olsztyn
2
1
0.50
52.
Ewa Stanecka
KKS Olsztyn
2
0
0.00
53.
Nadia Śliżewska
KKS Olsztyn
3
0
0.00
54.
Magdalena Orłowska
ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
4
0
0.00
55.
Flawia Łukaszewicz
KKS Olsztyn
3
0
0.00
56.
Jagoda Podlewska
KKS Olsztyn
2
0
0.00
57.
Zuzanna Nadulska
KKS Olsztyn
3
0
0.00
58.
Kaja Zawadzka
KKS Olsztyn
3
0
0.00
59.
Anna Miłosławska
KKS Olsztyn
3
0
0.00
60.
Salomea Kostka
KKS Olsztyn
3
0
0.00
61.
Natalia Bumbierys
KKS Olsztyn
2
0
0.00
Partnerzy