Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki
Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

04.11.2023 16:00 Junior Basket Club Olsztyn - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 63:55
25.11.2023 15:30 TSK Roś Pisz - UKS Jar-Truso Elbląg 14:105
17.01.2024 16:00 KS Polonia Pasłęk - UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK 26:101

Kolejka II

05.11.2023 13:00 UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK - TSK Roś Pisz 167:2
12.11.2023 11:00 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - KS Polonia Pasłęk 89:37
13.11.2023 16:30 AS Mrągowo - Junior Basket Club Olsztyn 71:55

Kolejka III

17.11.2023 16:00 UKS Jar-Truso Elbląg - UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK 57:93
19.11.2023 TSK Roś Pisz - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 9:118
11.02.2024 11:00 KS Polonia Pasłęk - AS Mrągowo 41:110

Kolejka IV

25.11.2023 10:00 TSK Roś Pisz - AS Mrągowo 19:104
25.11.2023 11:30 Junior Basket Club Olsztyn - KS Polonia Pasłęk 110:63
26.11.2023 16:30 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - UKS Jar-Truso Elbląg 51:96

Kolejka V

30.11.2023 16:00 TSK Roś Pisz - Junior Basket Club Olsztyn 28:92
03.12.2023 UKS Jar-Truso Elbląg - AS Mrągowo --:--
17.02.2024 14:00 UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 118:15

Kolejka VI

09.12.2023 11:00 Junior Basket Club Olsztyn - UKS Jar-Truso Elbląg 62:89
10.12.2023 11:00 KS Polonia Pasłęk - TSK Roś Pisz --:--
19.12.2023 12:15 AS Mrągowo - UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK 43:129

Kolejka VII

13.12.2023 18:45 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - AS Mrągowo 41:65
15.12.2023 11:00 UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK - Junior Basket Club Olsztyn 144:21
18.12.2023 17:30 UKS Jar-Truso Elbląg - KS Polonia Pasłęk 108:38

Kolejka VIII

07.01.2024 12:30 UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK - KS Polonia Pasłęk 20:0
13.01.2024 13:00 UKS Jar-Truso Elbląg - TSK Roś Pisz 149:12
14.02.2024 18:45 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - Junior Basket Club Olsztyn 74:72

Kolejka IX

12.11.2023 TSK Roś Pisz - UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK 17:119
19.01.2024 16:30 KS Polonia Pasłęk - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 55:64
14.03.2024 Junior Basket Club Olsztyn - AS Mrągowo --:--

Kolejka X

19.01.2024 14:00 UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK - UKS Jar-Truso Elbląg 105:25
11.02.2024 11:30 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - TSK Roś Pisz 125:10
11.02.2024 13:00 AS Mrągowo - KS Polonia Pasłęk 84:42

Kolejka XI

18.01.2024 17:30 AS Mrągowo - TSK Roś Pisz 147:11
16.02.2024 16:30 KS Polonia Pasłęk - Junior Basket Club Olsztyn 71:75
01.03.2024 17:30 UKS Jar-Truso Elbląg - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn --:--

Kolejka XII

10.12.2023 12:15 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK 35:113
24.02.2024 11:00 Junior Basket Club Olsztyn - TSK Roś Pisz --:--
24.02.2024 18:00 AS Mrągowo - UKS Jar-Truso Elbląg --:--

Kolejka XIII

09.01.2024 18:00 UKS Jar-Truso Elbląg - Junior Basket Club Olsztyn 103:35
03.03.2024 TSK Roś Pisz - KS Polonia Pasłęk --:--
03.03.2024 14:00 UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK - AS Mrągowo --:--

Kolejka XIV

08.11.2023 16:00 KS Polonia Pasłęk - UKS Jar-Truso Elbląg 48:93
06.01.2024 11:00 AS Mrągowo - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 99:32
20.01.2024 13:00 Junior Basket Club Olsztyn - UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK 36:94

Partnerzy

PZKOSZ