Dokumenty
WZKosze
Facebook
Kontakt
Aktualności
Związek
Władze
Kluby
Ligi męskie
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U12M
U13M
U15M
Liga POZKosz 3LM
Ligi żeńskie
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U12K
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U13K
Liga POZKosz U15K
Liga POZKosz U17K
2 LK (WOZKosz)
3x3
Kadry
Trenerzy
Sędziowie
Członkowie WMZKosz
Zaproszenia
SEZON: 2022/2023
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
U13K
Suzuki 1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3LM
U15M
U15K
U13M
U17M
U17K
U13K
2LK
U19M
U19K
U12K
U12M
U11K
U11M
U10M
U10K
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICZKI
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Czas gry
Czas gry suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Czas gry suma
Czas gry śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Czas gry suma
Czas gry śr.
1.
Matylda Panewska
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
8
0.00
2.
Klaudia Łachacz
KS AS Mrągowo
7
0.00
3.
Joanna Maliniewicz
KS AS Mrągowo
7
0.00
4.
Lena Polewska
KS AS Mrągowo
7
0.00
5.
Paulina Burzyńska
KS AS Mrągowo
5
0.00
6.
Vanessa Markiewicz
KKS Olsztyn
5
0.00
7.
Zuzanna Mościcka
KKS Olsztyn
4
0.00
8.
Gabriela Madziar
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
7
0.00
9.
Laura Olszewska
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
8
0.00
10.
Maja Strzałkowska
KS AS Mrągowo
6
0.00
11.
Łucja Jerka
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
6
0.00
12.
Blanka Grabowska
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
5
0.00
13.
Zuzanna Jankowska
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
4
0.00
14.
Marta Broniek
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
8
0.00
15.
Martyna Poterała
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
7
0.00
16.
Zuzanna Gałdzińska
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
8
0.00
17.
Antonina Jasinowicz
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
8
0.00
18.
Antonina Nawrocka
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
8
0.00
19.
Marika Szabelska
KS AS Mrągowo
5
0.00
20.
Witkoria Izdebska
KS AS Mrągowo
7
0.00
21.
Zuzanna Kowalik
KS AS Mrągowo
7
0.00
22.
Natalia Kuliś
KS AS Mrągowo
6
0.00
23.
Julia Cieśla
KS AS Mrągowo
5
0.00
24.
pola wysocka
SKS Wilki Ełk
5
0.00
25.
Nina Kosiorek
SKS Wilki Ełk
4
0.00
26.
Liliana Pińczak
SKS Wilki Ełk
5
0.00
27.
Kaja Filutowska
SKS Wilki Ełk
5
0.00
28.
Maja Mierzejewska
SKS Wilki Ełk
5
0.00
29.
Zofia Szpak
SKS Wilki Ełk
5
0.00
30.
maja snoch
SKS Wilki Ełk
5
0.00
31.
rozalia szuchnicka
SKS Wilki Ełk
5
0.00
32.
Natasza Płatek
SKS Wilki Ełk
4
0.00
33.
Blanka Gajewska
SKS Wilki Ełk
5
0.00
34.
Julia Konkel
MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
9
0.00
35.
Małgorzata Muzyczek
KKS Olsztyn
5
0.00
36.
Antonina Gilewicz
KKS Olsztyn
5
0.00
37.
Amelia Wółkiewicz
KKS Olsztyn
4
0.00
38.
Zoja Biełowieżec
KKS Olsztyn
4
0.00
39.
Nadia Łopatka
KKS Olsztyn
3
0.00
40.
Maja Beczkowska
MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
8
0.00
41.
Amelia Kluge
MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
5
0.00
42.
Gabriela Skowrońska
MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
7
0.00
43.
Wiktoria Stypułkowska
MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
8
0.00
44.
Jagoda Wysocka
MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
8
0.00
45.
Magdalena Żuk
MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
9
0.00
46.
Maja Młynik
MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
9
0.00
47.
Naomi Popławska
MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
9
0.00
48.
Emilia Wichrowska
MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
9
0.00
49.
Maja Lewandowska
MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
8
0.00
50.
Anastazja Jastrzemska
KKS Olsztyn
5
0.00
51.
Nikola Tsimymbaliuk
KKS Olsztyn
5
0.00
52.
Katarzyna Mazanowska
UKS Jedynka Nidzica
8
0.00
53.
Kornelia Pepłowska
UKS Jedynka Nidzica
9
0.00
54.
Aleksandra Mróz
UKS Jedynka Nidzica
10
0.00
55.
Natasza Pel
UKS Jedynka Nidzica
10
0.00
56.
Martyna Wykręt
UKS Jedynka Nidzica
9
0.00
57.
Lena Podolska
UKS Jedynka Nidzica
9
0.00
58.
Natalia Boguniecka
UKS Jedynka Nidzica
9
0.00
59.
Sara Szczepańska
UKS Jedynka Nidzica
7
0.00
60.
Bianka Chmielewska
UKS Jedynka Nidzica
7
0.00
61.
Zofia Margalska
UKS Jedynka Nidzica
5
0.00
62.
Zofia Szemplińska
UKS Jedynka Nidzica
9
0.00
63.
Kinga Kij
UKS Jedynka Nidzica
10
0.00
64.
Marianna Branowska
UKS Jedynka Nidzica
8
0.00
65.
Antonina Gałka
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
8
0.00
Partnerzy