1. |
Maksymilian Chojnacki
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
3 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Eryk Flisikowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
3 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Mikołaj Gołębiowski
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
3 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Igor Grono
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
3 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Michał Chwiałkowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
3 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Dawid Ksionek
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
3 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Wojciech Gaik
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
3 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Przemysław Hartman
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
3 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Jerzy Makowski
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
3 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Ryszard Nowakowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
3 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Aleksander Burek
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
3 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Maksymilian Rusik
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
3 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Mateusz Sar
|
UKS JAR ELBLĄG |
6 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Aleksander Stańczyk
|
UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN |
10 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Aleksander Frankowski
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
3 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Szymon Częczek
|
UKS JAR ELBLĄG |
6 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Wojciech Dudkiewicz
|
UKS JAR ELBLĄG |
5 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Łukasz Orłowski
|
UKS JAR ELBLĄG |
6 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Bartosz Strzyżewski
|
UKS JAR ELBLĄG |
3 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Maksymilian Śliwicki
|
UKS JAR ELBLĄG |
4 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Kacper Wichrowski
|
UKS JAR ELBLĄG |
3 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Nikodem Grek
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot, UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk |
6 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Filip Kurpiewski
|
TSK ROŚ Pisz |
5 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Wojciech Jankowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
3 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Marcel Żukowski
|
UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK |
10 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Piotr Leśniewski
|
UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK |
8 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Igor Makutynowicz
|
UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK |
12 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Szymon Makutynowicz
|
UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK |
11 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Antoni Miłek
|
UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK |
12 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Emil Krauze
|
UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK |
9 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Karol Panasewicz
|
UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK |
8 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Jeremiasz Ossowski
|
UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK |
12 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Kordian Obarek
|
UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK |
11 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Filip Kowalewski
|
UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK |
11 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Kacper Janowski
|
UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK |
9 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Jakub Kowalewski
|
UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK |
7 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Jan Skwiercz
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
3 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Bartłomiej Jusiel
|
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk |
8 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Mikołaj Litwin
|
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk |
8 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Franciszek Cituk
|
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk |
8 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Jan Cituk
|
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk |
8 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Bartosz Naruszewicz
|
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk |
9 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Mateusz Życzewski
|
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk |
8 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Kacper Wieczorek
|
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk |
9 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Mateusz Wierzbicki
|
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk |
9 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Gabriel Sroka
|
UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN |
13 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Dawid Piwowarski
|
TSK ROŚ Pisz |
8 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Dawid Czyżo
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 |
11 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Szymon Morawski
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2, KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 |
15 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Franciszek Piaskowski
|
UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN |
13 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Antoni Pusek
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2, KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 |
15 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Adam Kuś
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2, KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 |
9 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
Mateusz Luszowski
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2, KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 |
14 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
Hubert Żyłowski
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2, KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 |
10 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Alan Czerwiński
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2 |
6 |
|
0.00 |
56. |
Damian Mierczak
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2 |
6 |
|
0.00 |
57. |
Piotr Jocek
|
UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN |
13 |
|
0.00 |
58. |
Igor Sadłowski
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2, KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 |
9 |
|
0.00 |
59. |
Maksymilian Matuszewski
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
3 |
|
0.00 |
60. |
Filip Barszcz
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2, KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 |
18 |
|
0.00 |
61. |
Eryk Czarnecki
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2 |
5 |
|
0.00 |
62. |
Oliwier Bielski
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2, KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 |
8 |
|
0.00 |
63. |
Mikołaj Bromiński
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2, KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 |
5 |
|
0.00 |
64. |
PAWEŁ KORDALSKI
|
SSP ORKA IŁAWA |
3 |
|
0.00 |
65. |
Piotr Jurczak
|
SSP ORKA IŁAWA |
6 |
|
0.00 |
66. |
Oliwier Antonowicz
|
SSP ORKA IŁAWA |
5 |
|
0.00 |
67. |
ANDRZEJ WIECZOREK
|
SSP ORKA IŁAWA |
6 |
|
0.00 |
68. |
Szymon Głąbiński
|
SSP ORKA IŁAWA |
6 |
|
0.00 |
69. |
Marceli Paczkowski
|
SSP ORKA IŁAWA |
3 |
|
0.00 |
70. |
ANTONI SZMYCIŃSKI
|
SSP ORKA IŁAWA |
4 |
|
0.00 |
71. |
Bartosz Kołodziejek
|
SSP ORKA IŁAWA |
5 |
|
0.00 |
72. |
Albert Radkiewicz
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
3 |
|
0.00 |
73. |
Dawid Duzowski
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
3 |
|
0.00 |
74. |
Kacper Brzeski
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
3 |
|
0.00 |
75. |
Wiktor Ejsmont
|
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk |
5 |
|
0.00 |
76. |
Dominik Gołąbek
|
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk |
8 |
|
0.00 |
77. |
Bartosz Machanowski
|
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk |
5 |
|
0.00 |
78. |
PIOTR KOCHANEK
|
Junior Basket Club OLSZTYN |
3 |
|
0.00 |
79. |
Adrian Panewski
|
Junior Basket Club OLSZTYN |
5 |
|
0.00 |
80. |
PIOTR JASINOWICZ
|
Junior Basket Club OLSZTYN |
5 |
|
0.00 |
81. |
Piotr Bisior
|
Junior Basket Club OLSZTYN |
5 |
|
0.00 |
82. |
DAWID OŁDAKOWSKI
|
Junior Basket Club OLSZTYN |
5 |
|
0.00 |
83. |
SZYMON WISZNIEWSKI
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2 |
5 |
|
0.00 |
84. |
Jan Piaskowski
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2 |
5 |
|
0.00 |
85. |
Leon Zubowicz
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2, KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 |
13 |
|
0.00 |
86. |
Jakub Cichy
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2, KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 |
15 |
|
0.00 |
87. |
GABRIEL NYCZKA
|
TSK ROŚ Pisz |
7 |
|
0.00 |
88. |
ADAM SIEMIONKOWICZ
|
TSK ROŚ Pisz |
9 |
|
0.00 |
89. |
MAKSYMILIAN ALICKI
|
TSK ROŚ Pisz |
8 |
|
0.00 |
90. |
JAN BIAŁOBRZESKI
|
TSK ROŚ Pisz |
9 |
|
0.00 |
91. |
FILIP CZAPSKI
|
TSK ROŚ Pisz |
8 |
|
0.00 |
92. |
DYLAN DOŁĘGA
|
TSK ROŚ Pisz |
7 |
|
0.00 |
93. |
KAMIL MAGIERSKI
|
TSK ROŚ Pisz |
9 |
|
0.00 |
94. |
Patryk Magierski
|
TSK ROŚ Pisz |
9 |
|
0.00 |
95. |
FILIP MŁYNARCZYK
|
TSK ROŚ Pisz |
9 |
|
0.00 |
96. |
Oliwier Czerwiński
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2, KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 |
11 |
|
0.00 |
97. |
Nikodem Dyjak
|
UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN |
11 |
|
0.00 |
98. |
Maksymilian Giżyński
|
UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN |
13 |
|
0.00 |
99. |
Oliwier Uss
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2, KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 |
12 |
|
0.00 |
100. |
Konrad Kowalewski
|
UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN |
13 |
|
0.00 |
101. |
Joel Wojnar
|
UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN |
7 |
|
0.00 |
102. |
Jakub Grzegorczuk
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2, KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 |
14 |
|
0.00 |
103. |
Bartosz Poterała
|
Junior Basket Club OLSZTYN |
5 |
|
0.00 |
104. |
Ziemowit Smoliński
|
UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK |
11 |
|
0.00 |
105. |
Kajetan Dettlaff
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
3 |
|
0.00 |
106. |
Eryk Konecko
|
UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN |
10 |
|
0.00 |
107. |
Antoni Wardziński
|
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk |
7 |
|
0.00 |
108. |
Hubert Kuba
|
SSP ORKA IŁAWA |
6 |
|
0.00 |
109. |
Hubert Bajer
|
SSP ORKA IŁAWA |
6 |
|
0.00 |
110. |
Hubert Sobolewski
|
SSP ORKA IŁAWA |
6 |
|
0.00 |
111. |
Jan Klinicki
|
SSP ORKA IŁAWA |
5 |
|
0.00 |
112. |
Oliwier Miszewski
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
3 |
|
0.00 |
113. |
Antoni Skwarko
|
Junior Basket Club OLSZTYN |
3 |
|
0.00 |
114. |
Hubert Bagan
|
Junior Basket Club OLSZTYN |
5 |
|
0.00 |
115. |
Olaf Gałka
|
Junior Basket Club OLSZTYN |
5 |
|
0.00 |
116. |
Franciszek Jerka
|
Junior Basket Club OLSZTYN |
4 |
|
0.00 |
117. |
Marcel Bartosiewicz
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2 |
6 |
|
0.00 |
118. |
Borys Tetyk
|
UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN |
7 |
|
0.00 |
119. |
Jakub Bernardzik
|
UKS JAR ELBLĄG |
3 |
|
0.00 |
120. |
Karol Piśkiewicz
|
UKS JAR ELBLĄG |
3 |
|
0.00 |
121. |
Adrian Janiszewski
|
UKS JAR ELBLĄG |
5 |
|
0.00 |
122. |
Dorian Müller
|
UKS JAR ELBLĄG |
6 |
|
0.00 |
123. |
Bartłomiej Fabisiak
|
UKS JAR ELBLĄG |
5 |
|
0.00 |
124. |
Tymoteusz Popielarz
|
UKS JAR ELBLĄG |
6 |
|
0.00 |
125. |
Tymoteusz Wszołek
|
TSK ROŚ Pisz |
8 |
|
0.00 |