Dokumenty
WZKosze
Facebook
Kontakt
Aktualności
Związek
Władze
Kluby
Ligi męskie
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U12M
U13M
U15M
Liga POZKosz 3LM
Ligi żeńskie
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U12K
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U13K
Liga POZKosz U15K
Liga POZKosz U17K
2 LK (WOZKosz)
3x3
Kadry
Trenerzy
Sędziowie
Członkowie WMZKosz
Zaproszenia
SEZON: 2018/2019
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
1 Liga Kobiet
Suzuki 1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3LM
U15M
U15K
U13M
U17M
U17K
U13K
2LK
U19M
U19K
U12K
U12M
U11K
U11M
U10M
U10K
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICZKI
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Finał
Punkty
Punkty suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Play OFF
Play OUT
Ćwierćfinały
Półfinały
O 3 miejsce
Finał
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Punkty suma
Punkty śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Punkty suma
Punkty śr.
1.
Karina Szczurewska
AZS UG
2
31
15.50
2.
Agata Stępień
AZS UG
2
29
14.50
3.
Jastina Kosalewicz
AZS UG
2
29
14.50
4.
Klaudia Sosnowska
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków
2
24
12.00
5.
Paulina Kuras
AZS UG
2
24
12.00
6.
Olivia Szumełda-Krzycka
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków
2
23
11.50
7.
Alicja Wawrzyniak
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków
2
21
10.50
8.
Żaneta Szczęśniak
AZS UG
2
20
10.00
9.
Aleksandra Kędzierska
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków
2
16
8.00
10.
Marzena Marciniak
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków
2
12
6.00
11.
Katarzyna Szyller
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków
2
12
6.00
12.
Marta Mistygacz
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków
2
9
4.50
13.
Angelika Kuras
AZS UG
2
8
4.00
14.
Karolina Formella
AZS UG
2
7
3.50
15.
Karolina Zaborska
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków
1
4
4.00
16.
Monika Bieniek
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków
2
4
2.00
17.
Katarzyna Krajewska
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków
1
2
2.00
18.
Agnieszka Ostrowska
AZS UG
1
0
0.00
19.
Anna Górska
AZS UG
2
0
0.00
20.
Natalia Sakaluk
AZS UG
1
0
0.00
21.
Kinga Bączek
AZS UG
2
0
0.00
Partnerzy