Dokumenty
WZKosze
Facebook
Kontakt
Aktualności
Związek
Władze
Kluby
Ligi męskie
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U12M
U13M
U15M
Liga POZKosz 3LM
Ligi żeńskie
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U12K
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U13K
Liga POZKosz U15K
Liga POZKosz U17K
2 LK (WOZKosz)
3x3
Kadry
Trenerzy
Sędziowie
Członkowie WMZKosz
Zaproszenia
SEZON: 2004/2005
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
Suzuki 1 Liga Mężczyzn
Suzuki 1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3LM
U15M
U15K
U13M
U17M
U17K
U13K
2LK
U19M
U19K
U12K
U12M
U11K
U11M
U10M
U10K
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Rzuty za 3
Celne rzuty za 3 suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Play OFF
Ćwierćfinały
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Celne rzuty za 3 suma
Celne rzuty za 3 śr.
Oddane rzuty za 3 suma
Oddane rzuty za 3 śr.
Skuteczność za 3
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Celne rzuty za 3 suma
Celne rzuty za 3 śr.
Oddane rzuty za 3 suma
Oddane rzuty za 3 śr.
Skuteczność za 3
1.
Artur Gliszczyński
Viking Gdynia
6
17
2.83
32
5.33
53.1
2.
Adam Gołąb
Polpak S.A. Świecie
5
16
3.20
32
6.40
50
3.
Grzegorz Taberski
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
6
15
2.50
39
6.50
38.5
4.
Marcin Malczyk
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
6
15
2.50
30
5.00
50
5.
Paweł Pydych
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
6
15
2.50
36
6.00
41.7
6.
Łukasz Majewski
AZS Politechnika Radomska
6
14
2.33
26
4.33
53.8
7.
Jarosław Kalinowski
Polpak S.A. Świecie
5
14
2.80
33
6.60
42.4
8.
Rafał Partyka
MTS Basket Kwidzyn
6
12
2.00
22
3.67
54.5
9.
Marcin Ecka
PTG Sokół Łańcut
6
12
2.00
36
6.00
33.3
10.
Marcin Malcherczyk
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
6
11
1.83
32
5.33
34.4
11.
Grzegorz Kordas
Znicz Jarosław
4
11
2.75
23
5.75
47.8
12.
Piotr Nizioł
KS Spójnia Stargard
6
10
1.67
26
4.33
38.5
13.
Bartłomiej Józefowicz
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
5
10
2.00
27
5.40
37
14.
Joachim Pawlik
Alba Chorzów
6
10
1.67
22
3.67
45.5
15.
Łukasz Pacocha
ŁKS Łódź
6
10
1.67
30
5.00
33.3
16.
Przemysław Łuszczewski
Viking Gdynia
6
9
1.50
23
3.83
39.1
17.
Robert Morkowski
Polpak S.A. Świecie
5
9
1.80
18
3.60
50
18.
Roman Prawica
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
6
9
1.50
24
4.00
37.5
19.
Bartłomiej Szczepaniak
ŁKS Łódź
6
9
1.50
31
5.17
29
20.
Kamil Piechucki
KS Spójnia Stargard
6
8
1.33
27
4.50
29.6
21.
Grzegorz Radwan
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
5
8
1.60
19
3.80
42.1
22.
Adam Goss
ŁKS Łódź
6
8
1.33
18
3.00
44.4
23.
Piotr Romanek
PTG Sokół Łańcut
6
8
1.33
18
3.00
44.4
24.
Maciej Kowalczyk
Polpak S.A. Świecie
5
8
1.60
14
2.80
57.1
25.
Tomasz Przewrocki
Znicz Jarosław
4
7
1.75
26
6.50
26.9
26.
Michał Baran
PTG Sokół Łańcut
5
7
1.40
22
4.40
31.8
27.
Łukasz Olejnik
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
6
7
1.17
31
5.17
22.6
28.
Sławomir Pytel
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
6
7
1.17
22
3.67
31.8
29.
Piotr Kardaś
AZS Politechnika Radomska
6
7
1.17
37
6.17
18.9
30.
Hubert Mazur
KS Spójnia Stargard
6
7
1.17
28
4.67
25
31.
Marcin Chodkiewicz
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
6
6
1.00
13
2.17
46.2
32.
Paweł Kosior
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
6
2.00
18
6.00
33.3
33.
Jacek Gibalski
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
5
6
1.20
22
4.40
27.3
34.
Kamil Wójciak
AZS Politechnika Radomska
6
6
1.00
30
5.00
20
35.
Dariusz Szynkiel
Sportowiec Częstochowa
3
5
1.67
9
3.00
55.6
36.
Marcin Środa
Alba Chorzów
6
5
0.83
19
3.17
26.3
37.
Tomasz Fortuna
Znicz Jarosław
4
5
1.25
13
3.25
38.5
38.
Sławomir Olszewski
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
6
5
0.83
26
4.33
19.2
39.
Radosław Basiński
Alba Chorzów
6
5
0.83
16
2.67
31.3
40.
Piotr Janowicz
PBG Basket Poznań
3
5
1.67
15
5.00
33.3
41.
Ireneusz Chromicz
PTG Sokół Łańcut
5
4
0.80
16
3.20
25
42.
Tomasz Nogalski
Sportowiec Częstochowa
3
4
1.33
12
4.00
33.3
43.
Henryk Bieleń
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
6
4
0.67
17
2.83
23.5
44.
Arkadiusz Pelczar
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
4
1.33
13
4.33
30.8
45.
Jarosław Rusin
PTG Sokół Łańcut
6
4
0.67
12
2.00
33.3
46.
Łukasz Biela
KS Spójnia Stargard
6
4
0.67
25
4.17
16
47.
Andrzej Neumayer
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
5
3
0.60
10
2.00
30
48.
Maciej Szymański
PBG Basket Poznań
3
3
1.00
10
3.33
30
49.
Maciej Sterenga
Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych
5
3
0.60
13
2.60
23.1
50.
Marcin Twierdziński
Polpak S.A. Świecie
5
3
0.60
10
2.00
30
51.
Łukasz Wichniarz
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
5
3
0.60
11
2.20
27.3
52.
Maciej Miller
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
3
1.00
15
5.00
20
53.
Marcin Rzegocki
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
2
0.67
10
3.33
20
54.
Maciej Grabiński
PBG Basket Poznań
3
2
0.67
13
4.33
15.4
55.
Tomasz Świętoński
Viking Gdynia
3
2
0.67
13
4.33
15.4
56.
Bartosz Krupa
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3
1
0.33
10
3.33
10
57.
Maciej Raczyński
PBG Basket Poznań
2
0
0.00
6
3.00
0
Partnerzy