Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Paweł Kowalczyk AZS UWM OLSZTYN 8 178 22.25
2. Jacek Markowski SSP ORKA IŁAWA 6 167 27.83
3. Jakub Kocięcki UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN 8 154 19.25
4. Rafał Podgórski Wilki Ełk 8 144 18.00
5. Piotr Szczepański UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN 7 139 19.86
6. Łukasz Stanek Kolejarz Chojnice 7 138 19.71
7. Piotr Has Wilki Ełk 7 134 19.14
8. Mateusz Ciborowski AZS UWM OLSZTYN 7 133 19.00
9. Tomasz Zyskowski Wilki Ełk 8 132 16.50
10. Michał Świerczewski Kolejarz Chojnice 7 128 18.29
11. Radosław Dymek AZS UWM OLSZTYN 6 121 20.17
12. Juliusz Kowalczyk Kolejarz Chojnice 7 120 17.14
13. Filip Ropelewski UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN 7 113 16.14
14. Marcin Pilecki Wilki Ełk 8 109 13.63
15. Grzegorz Getek AZS UWM OLSZTYN 6 61 10.17
16. Yury Shalima UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN 7 60 8.57
17. Adam Walak UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN 7 58 8.29
18. Tomasz Małek AZS UWM OLSZTYN 5 58 11.60
19. Marcin Włodarczyk AZS UWM OLSZTYN 5 58 11.60
20. Tomasz Szyca Kolejarz Chojnice 6 56 9.33
21. Patryk Maliszewski SSP ORKA IŁAWA 6 52 8.67
22. Jakub Suski SSP ORKA IŁAWA 7 51 7.29
23. Maciej Wirchanowicz UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN 6 50 8.33
24. Jakub Jurczak SSP ORKA IŁAWA 7 48 6.86
25. Jakub Kaufman AZS UWM OLSZTYN 5 46 9.20
26. Konrad Marchlewski Kolejarz Chojnice 6 44 7.33
27. Mateusz Sawicki SSP ORKA IŁAWA 7 39 5.57
28. Adam Wardziński Wilki Ełk 6 31 5.17
29. Adrian Krupiński UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN 8 23 2.88
30. Szymon Kopko Wilki Ełk 6 21 3.50
31. Alan Szmyciński SSP ORKA IŁAWA 6 21 3.50
32. Michał Szałek Kolejarz Chojnice 6 20 3.33
33. Mateusz Stachurski Kolejarz Chojnice 5 20 4.00
34. Bartosz Zbysiński SSP ORKA IŁAWA 7 19 2.71
35. Krzysztof Dunalski Wilki Ełk 7 18 2.57
36. Igor Dżus UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN 7 17 2.43
37. Kamil Jach Wilki Ełk 6 14 2.33
38. Olwier Zalewski AZS UWM OLSZTYN 4 13 3.25
39. Tomasz Stępień SSP ORKA IŁAWA 6 13 2.17
40. Kacper Koszuta Kolejarz Chojnice 6 13 2.17
41. Rafał Daros Kolejarz Chojnice 7 11 1.57
42. Bartosz Lewandowski Wilki Ełk 4 11 2.75
43. Dawid Gromko Wilki Ełk 8 10 1.25
44. Hubert Łagun AZS UWM OLSZTYN 7 9 1.29
45. Aleksander Szczypski SSP ORKA IŁAWA 6 3 0.50
46. Adam Chechłowski UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN 5 3 0.60
47. Michał Dyro Wilki Ełk 5 2 0.40
48. Bartosz Parafiniuk Wilki Ełk 7 0 0.00
49. Tomasz Brózio Wilki Ełk 8 0 0.00
Obraz

Partnerzy

PZKOSZ