Wybierz sezon

Zawodnicy - U14M

Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Bartkowski DanielUKS JAR Elbląg
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Celak KrzysztofUKS JAR Elbląg
2Chmielewski AlbertUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
3Cholewa PawełUKS JAR Elbląg
4Choromański WiktorUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
5Chrzanowski KamilUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
6Chrzanowski OskarUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
7Cituk FranciszekUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
8Cituk JanUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Dudkiewicz WojciechUKS JAR Elbląg
2Dyro MichałUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Ert BartłomiejUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Fornal ArkadiuszUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Gawarzycki ŁukaszTSK ROŚ Pisz
2Gąsiorek BartoszUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
3Glaner SzymonUKS JAR Elbląg
4Gołębiowski JakubTSK ROŚ Pisz
5Górczyński KarolUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
6Grek NikodemUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
7Gruchalski DawidUKS JAR Elbląg
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Jabłoński WiktorTSK ROŚ Pisz
2Jakimowicz KajetanUKS JAR Elbląg
3Jakubschon BorysUKS JAR Elbląg
4Jarząbek EricUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
5Jusiel BartłomiejUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Kamiński FilipTSK ROŚ Pisz
2Kamiński MiłoszTSK ROŚ Pisz
3Konecko KajetanUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
4Kopko SzymonUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
5Kotowski KacperTSK ROŚ Pisz
6Krom KrystianTSK ROŚ Pisz
7Kurpiewski FilipTSK ROŚ Pisz
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Langowski JakubUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
2Lewandowski MarcelUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
3Lisiewicz SebastianUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
4Litwin MikołajUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Markowski OliwierUKS JAR Elbląg
2Milewski WojciechTSK ROŚ Pisz
3Mycko JakubUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Naruszewicz BartoszUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Orłowski ŁukaszUKS JAR Elbląg
2Ościłowski FilipUKS JAR Elbląg
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Padiasek AleksanderTSK ROŚ Pisz
2Piwowarski DawidTSK ROŚ Pisz
3Półtoraczyk OlafUKS JAR Elbląg
4Prus StanisławUKS JAR Elbląg
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Sar MateuszUKS JAR Elbląg
2Sendrowski MaciejUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
3Sroka GabrielUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
4Strzyżewski BartoszUKS JAR Elbląg
5Sulima WiktorUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
6Szmit AdamUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Tyburski JakubTSK ROŚ Pisz
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Urbaniak KacperUKS JAR Elbląg
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Walendzewicz DanielUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
2Wichrowski KacperUKS JAR Elbląg
3Wieczorek KacperUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
4Wierzbicki MateuszUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
5Wilczewski MaksymilianUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
6Wiśniewski WiktorTSK ROŚ Pisz
7Wółkiewicz JakubTSK ROŚ Pisz
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Życzewski MateuszUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Bartkowski DanielUKS JAR Elbląg
2Celak KrzysztofUKS JAR Elbląg
3Chmielewski AlbertUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
4Cholewa PawełUKS JAR Elbląg
5Choromański WiktorUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
6Chrzanowski KamilUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
7Chrzanowski OskarUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
8Cituk FranciszekUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
9Cituk JanUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
10Dudkiewicz WojciechUKS JAR Elbląg
11Dyro MichałUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
12Ert BartłomiejUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
13Fornal ArkadiuszUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
14Gawarzycki ŁukaszTSK ROŚ Pisz
15Gąsiorek BartoszUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
16Glaner SzymonUKS JAR Elbląg
17Gołębiowski JakubTSK ROŚ Pisz
18Górczyński KarolUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
19Grek NikodemUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
20Gruchalski DawidUKS JAR Elbląg
21Jabłoński WiktorTSK ROŚ Pisz
22Jakimowicz KajetanUKS JAR Elbląg
23Jakubschon BorysUKS JAR Elbląg
24Jarząbek EricUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
25Jusiel BartłomiejUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
26Kamiński FilipTSK ROŚ Pisz
27Kamiński MiłoszTSK ROŚ Pisz
28Konecko KajetanUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
29Kopko SzymonUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
30Kotowski KacperTSK ROŚ Pisz
31Krom KrystianTSK ROŚ Pisz
32Kurpiewski FilipTSK ROŚ Pisz
33Langowski JakubUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
34Lewandowski MarcelUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
35Lisiewicz SebastianUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
36Litwin MikołajUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
37Markowski OliwierUKS JAR Elbląg
38Milewski WojciechTSK ROŚ Pisz
39Mycko JakubUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
40Naruszewicz BartoszUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
41Orłowski ŁukaszUKS JAR Elbląg
42Ościłowski FilipUKS JAR Elbląg
43Padiasek AleksanderTSK ROŚ Pisz
44Piwowarski DawidTSK ROŚ Pisz
45Półtoraczyk OlafUKS JAR Elbląg
46Prus StanisławUKS JAR Elbląg
47Sar MateuszUKS JAR Elbląg
48Sendrowski MaciejUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
49Sroka GabrielUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
50Strzyżewski BartoszUKS JAR Elbląg
51Sulima WiktorUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
52Szmit AdamUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
53Tyburski JakubTSK ROŚ Pisz
54Urbaniak KacperUKS JAR Elbląg
55Walendzewicz DanielUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
56Wichrowski KacperUKS JAR Elbląg
57Wieczorek KacperUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
58Wierzbicki MateuszUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
59Wilczewski MaksymilianUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
60Wiśniewski WiktorTSK ROŚ Pisz
61Wółkiewicz JakubTSK ROŚ Pisz
62Życzewski MateuszUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk