Wybierz sezon

Zawodnicy - U14M

Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Chmielewski AlbertJunior Basket Club Olsztyn
2Choromański WiktorJunior Basket Club Olsztyn
3Chwedorczuk KamilUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
4Ciunel JakubJunior Basket Club Olsztyn
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Dyro MichałUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Fijałkowski WojciechJunior Basket Club Olsztyn
2Filak KrzysztofUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Gąsiorek BartoszUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
2Gołębiowski JakubTSK ROŚ Pisz
3Grek NikodemTSK ROŚ Pisz
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Jabłoński WiktorTSK ROŚ Pisz
2Jarząbek EricUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Kamiński FilipTSK ROŚ Pisz
2Kamiński MiłoszTSK ROŚ Pisz
3Kłosowski MateuszJunior Basket Club Olsztyn
4Kobak KacperUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
5Konecko KajetanJunior Basket Club Olsztyn
6Kopko SzymonUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
7Kowalczyk JakubUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
8Krom KrystianTSK ROŚ Pisz
9Kubasow MikołajTSK ROŚ Pisz
10Kurpiewski FilipTSK ROŚ Pisz
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Lalka TymoteuszJunior Basket Club Olsztyn
2Langowski JakubUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
3Lebiedziński JulianTSK ROŚ Pisz
4Lisiewicz SebastianUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Madeksza MikołajJunior Basket Club Olsztyn
2Majchrowicz SzymonUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
3Milewski WojciechTSK ROŚ Pisz
4Mońko BartoszUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
5Murawski KacperUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
6Mycko JakubJunior Basket Club Olsztyn
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Ostaszewski MarcinUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Padiasek AleksanderTSK ROŚ Pisz
2Palczyński MikołajUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
3Piątek AlanTSK ROŚ Pisz
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Radel MarcinUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
2Radzikowski WiktorUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Sadok KołosUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
2Samul TobiaszTSK ROŚ Pisz
3Sendrowski MaciejJunior Basket Club Olsztyn
4Stańczyk AleksanderUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
5Stypiński RobertTSK ROŚ Pisz
6Sulima WiktorJunior Basket Club Olsztyn
7Surgiewicz WiktorUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
8Szczepański PiotrJunior Basket Club Olsztyn
9Szut MichałJunior Basket Club Olsztyn
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Truchel BenjaminUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
2Turski MaksymilianTSK ROŚ Pisz
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Walejewski KamilUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
2Walendzewicz DanielUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
3Waśniewski JakubUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
4Wilczewski MaksymilianUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
5Wilga IgorJunior Basket Club Olsztyn
6Wiśniewski WiktorTSK ROŚ Pisz
7Władziński SzymonUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Żarczyński NikodemUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Chmielewski AlbertJunior Basket Club Olsztyn
2Choromański WiktorJunior Basket Club Olsztyn
3Chwedorczuk KamilUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
4Ciunel JakubJunior Basket Club Olsztyn
5Dyro MichałUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
6Fijałkowski WojciechJunior Basket Club Olsztyn
7Filak KrzysztofUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
8Gąsiorek BartoszUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
9Gołębiowski JakubTSK ROŚ Pisz
10Grek NikodemTSK ROŚ Pisz
11Jabłoński WiktorTSK ROŚ Pisz
12Jarząbek EricUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
13Kamiński FilipTSK ROŚ Pisz
14Kamiński MiłoszTSK ROŚ Pisz
15Kłosowski MateuszJunior Basket Club Olsztyn
16Kobak KacperUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
17Konecko KajetanJunior Basket Club Olsztyn
18Kopko SzymonUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
19Kowalczyk JakubUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
20Krom KrystianTSK ROŚ Pisz
21Kubasow MikołajTSK ROŚ Pisz
22Kurpiewski FilipTSK ROŚ Pisz
23Lalka TymoteuszJunior Basket Club Olsztyn
24Langowski JakubUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
25Lebiedziński JulianTSK ROŚ Pisz
26Lisiewicz SebastianUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
27Madeksza MikołajJunior Basket Club Olsztyn
28Majchrowicz SzymonUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
29Milewski WojciechTSK ROŚ Pisz
30Mońko BartoszUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
31Murawski KacperUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
32Mycko JakubJunior Basket Club Olsztyn
33Ostaszewski MarcinUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
34Padiasek AleksanderTSK ROŚ Pisz
35Palczyński MikołajUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
36Piątek AlanTSK ROŚ Pisz
37Radel MarcinUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
38Radzikowski WiktorUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
39Sadok KołosUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
40Samul TobiaszTSK ROŚ Pisz
41Sendrowski MaciejJunior Basket Club Olsztyn
42Stańczyk AleksanderUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
43Stypiński RobertTSK ROŚ Pisz
44Sulima WiktorJunior Basket Club Olsztyn
45Surgiewicz WiktorUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
46Szczepański PiotrJunior Basket Club Olsztyn
47Szut MichałJunior Basket Club Olsztyn
48Truchel BenjaminUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
49Turski MaksymilianTSK ROŚ Pisz
50Walejewski KamilUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
51Walendzewicz DanielUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
52Waśniewski JakubUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
53Wilczewski MaksymilianUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
54Wilga IgorJunior Basket Club Olsztyn
55Wiśniewski WiktorTSK ROŚ Pisz
56Władziński SzymonUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
57Żarczyński NikodemUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn